Рус Uzb Eng

Новости

Schedule (semi-final in Tashkent)

NEERC 2015 will take place in St. Petersburg, Barnaul, Tbilisi and Tashkent on December 5-6, 2015.
http://neerc.ifmo.ru

Schedule

Tashkent

All events will take place at TUIT, street Amir Temur 108. Landmark "Akvapark"

Saturday, December 5, 2015
09:00 - 11:00RegistrationTUIT Hall
11:00 - 12:30Opening CeremonyTUIT Conference Hall, 3rd floor, A Block
16:00 - 20:00Jubilee Practice SessionTUIT Computer Classes, 2nd floor, A Block
Sunday, December 6, 2015
11:00 - 11:30Meeting with the JuryTUIT Conference Hall, 3rd floor, A Block
11:30 - 12:00Preparing for the ContestTUIT Hall
12:00 - 17:00ContestTUIT Computer Classes, 2nd floor, A Block
17:00 - 18:30Dinner cafe Yoshlik
18:30 - 19:00Problems AnalysisTUIT Conference Hall, 3rd floor
19:00 - 20:00Awards CeremonyTUIT Conference Hall, 3rd floor

Viloyatdan kelgan jamoalar ular uchun ajratilgan Telekommmunikatsiya yotoqxonasida turishi shart

 

Список команд Узбекистана

Team

Uni

Coach

Player1

Player2

Player3

Status

1

GulSU_1

Gulistan State University

Qalandarov Aziz

Tursunboyev Jamshid

Mamaziyayev Muslim

Xalmuratov Farrux

OK

2

INHA_2

Inha University in Tashkent

Sodikov Akmaljon

Yusupov Fayziddin

Kamolov Ozodbek

Ismatov Qudratillo

OK

3

ISLOM_TIU_IVAT_4

Tashkent Islamic University

Dadamuhamedov Alimjon

Abdurasulov Behzod

Mullamuhamedov Ahmadjon

Husanov Maqsadali

OK

4

JSPI1

Jizzakh State Pedagogical Institute

Jomurodov Dustmurod

Shayzoqov To'xtagul

Nurmurodova Kamola

Dustqulov Jahongir

OK

5

KarSU 1

Karakalpak State University

Khudaybergenov Kabul

Abiev Islambek

Karabekov Sulaymanbek

Esimbetov Rakhim

OK

6

MSU Tashkent 1

Moscow State University - Tashkent

Sheraliev Shukhrat

Akhmedshin Raif

Bistrigova Anastasiya

Soliev Bekhzod

OK

7

MSU Tashkent 2

Moscow State University - Tashkent

Sheraliev Shukhrat

Komilova Iklima

Rustamov Diyor

Mukhammadsidikov Firdavs

OK

8

MSU Tashkent 3

Moscow State University - Tashkent

Sheraliev Shukhrat

Korolev Vlad

Shin Kirill

Kosimov Sukhrob

OK

9

MSU Tashkent 4

Moscow State University - Tashkent

Sheraliev Shukhrat

Beskhmelniy Valeriy

Makhsudov Rovshan

Suyunbekova Manzurakhon

OK

10

Machine Building

Andijan Machine Building Institute

Sarimsaqov Xamidjon

Iminov Navruz

Jumaboyev Farxod

Abdukamilov Jurabek

OK

11

NUUz 1

National University of Uzbekistan

Alaev Ruhillo

Shohrux Haqberdiyev

Abdurakhmonov Abdulbosit

Umarov Saidmurod

OK

12

NUUz 2

National University of Uzbekistan

Alaev Ruhillo

Yuldashev Valixon

Mattiev Jamol

Habibullayev Muhammad

OK

13

NUUz 3

National University of Uzbekistan

Ostonov Azimxon

Abdukamalov Askar

Li Synner

Kasimov Saidahmad

OK

14

SamTUIT#2

Tashkent University of Information Technologies

Temur Sokiev

Rakhmonov Murodjon

Rakhmonov Bakhrom

Babayan Tigran

OK

15

TCTI

Tashkent Chemical Technological Institute

Ergashev Giyosiddin

Mavlyanova Dilafruz

Shomansurov Fozilbek

Azamatov O'tkirbek

OK

16

TUIT Fergana

Tashkent University of Information Technologies

Khashimov Akhmadjon

Abdujabborov Abdumalik

Gafurov Islombek

Muxtorov Ilhomjon

OK

17

TUIT Urgench Branch#1

Tashkent University of Information Technologies

Yusupov Azat

Ibadullayev Qudrat

Sultonov Yuldoshboy

Iskandarov Islom

OK

18

TUIT Urgench Branch#2

Tashkent University of Information Technologies

Xujayev Otabek

Aminov Shavkat

Jumaboyev Davlatmurod

Davronov Murodjon

OK

19

TUIT Urgench Branch#4

Tashkent University of Information Technologies

Allamov Oybek

Yusupova Anora

Egamov Xudoyshukur

Axmedov Jamol

OK

20

TUIT of Samarkand Branch #1

Tashkent University of Information Technologies

Nuriyev Sirojiddin

Narzullayev Mansurbek

Raupov Ruslan

Ramatov Inomjon

OK

21

Tashkent U of IT 1

Tashkent University of Information Technologies

Rakhmanov Kurbon

Samadov Siroj

Toshkanov Adhambek

Bozorboyev Agabek

OK

22

Tashkent U of IT 2

Tashkent University of Information Technologies

Hojiyev Sunatullo

Abdukarimov Sirojiddin

Ismoilov Isfandiyor

Islomov Nodirbek

OK

23

Tashkent U of IT 3

Tashkent University of Information Technologies

Makhmudov Anvarjon

Axrorov Axbor

Sharipov Abdullajon

Nasriddinov Farziddin

OK

24

Tashkent U of IT 4

Tashkent University of Information Technologies

Abidova Shaxnoza

Qambaraliyev Shaxzod

Sirojiddinov Sadriddin

Axmadaliyev Abdullajon

OK

25

UrSU#2

Urgench State University

Matlatipov Gayrat

Ismoilov Muxiddin

Sabirov Temurbek

Matlatipov Sanatbek

OK

 

Список команд Казакстана

№ 

Team

Uni

Coach

Player1

Player2

Player3

Status

1

ENU 329

Eurasian National University named L.N. Gumilev

Zhumadillayeva Ainur

Amandos Nurbek

Sultan Aiken

Yessenbayev Adiler

OK

2

ENU-FIT

Eurasian National University named L.N. Gumilev

Zhumadillayeva Ainur

Muslim Nurlan

Batirkhan Aibek

Karakozha Shamil

OK

3

ENU-INFO-2015

Eurasian National University named L.N. Gumilev

Gulmira Balgozhina

Utyuganov Philipp

Omirzak Islam

Artem Novozhilov

OK

4

IITU 1

International IT University

Mukashev Serik

Satylkhanov Temirlan

Sultan Ramazan

Kim Andrey

OK

5

IITU 2

International IT University

Mukashev Serik

Talgatov Alisher

Dauirkhan Mukhit

Chzhen Vladimir

OK

6

IITU 4

International IT University

Mukashev Serik

Amirov Adil

Chesnokov Roman

Magavina Adina

OK

7

IITU 6

International IT University

Mukashev Serik

Kydyrali Kuanysh

Mukay Yersin

Dushayev Saken

OK

8

KazNU-CSSE

Kazakh National University named Al-Farabi

Salimzhanov Ablyai

Zhanbolat Timur

Lesbek Alibi

Salimzhanov Ablyai

OK

9

Kazakh NU 1

Kazakh National University named Al-Farabi

Urmashev Baydaulet

Kovalev Dmitriy

Berdibekov Serzhan

Dautalinov Ali

OK

10

Kazakh NU 2

Kazakh National University named Al-Farabi

Urmashev Baydaulet

Kapezov Zhandos

Namazbaev Madiyar

Adetbekov Yeldos

OK

11

Kazakh NU 3

Kazakh National University named Al-Farabi

Urmashev Baydaulet

Abdikerimova Zhanar

Jantassov Abylay

Kuatov Kanat

OK

12

Kazakh-British TU 1

Kazakh-British Technical University

Akshabayev Askar

Mussayev Temirulan

Nurmash Aidos

Utemuratov Pernekhan

OK

13

Kazakh-British TU 2

Kazakh-British Technical University

Akshabayev Askar

Amanov Alimzhan

Bekbolatuly Bekzhan

Zhussupov Nurlan

OK

14

Kazakh-British TU 3

Kazakh-British Technical University

Akshabayev Askar

Bolatbekov Zhandos

Akhanov Nurdaulet

Amanov Alan

OK

15

Kazakh-British TU 4

Kazakh-British Technical University

Akshabayev Askar

Aitzhan Askar

Auganov Birzhan

Dyussenaliyev Nurzhan

OK

16

Kazakh-British TU 5

Kazakh-British Technical University

Akshabayev Askar

Omarov Kuanysh

Sultanov Yeskendir

Dyussenaliyev Yerzhan

OK

17

NU 1

Nazarbayev University

Zhaxybay Adilet

Myrzakerey Miras

Kalmurzayev Sergazy

Adilbekov Ulugbek

OK

18

NU 14

Nazarbayev University

Zhaxybay Adilet

Zhiyenbek Shyngys

Imanmalik Yerzhan

Sariyev Aman

OK

19

NU 2

Nazarbayev University

Zhaxybay Adilet

Zarlyk Nursultan

Kassenov Bekzhan

Serikov Anuar

OK

20

NU 3

Nazarbayev University

Zhaxybay Adilet

Orynkul Batyrkhan

Jubatyrov Nursultan

Khaitov Dzhamshed

OK

21

SDU1

Suleyman Demirel University

Abdyldayev Satbek

Madeniyat Islam

Abdraimov Dias

Turapbekov Bekzat

OK

22

SDU2

Suleyman Demirel University

Abdyldayev Satbek

Aimakov Yeldar

Issembergenov Almaz

Akhmetov Alikhan

OK

23

SDU4

Suleyman Demirel University

Abdyldayev Satbek

Seitov Aibek

Zigangirov Anatoliy

Omarov Tamirlan

OK

24

SDU5

Suleyman Demirel University

Abdyldayev Satbek

Khuzhabayev Medet

Lekerov Shyngys

Amangeldiyev Didar

OK

 

Список команд Киргизии

1

Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 1

Kyrgyz -Turkey Manas University

Adanbaev Aibek

Muhtarov Almazbek

Suleymanov Emilbek

Bolushbek uulu Akim

OK

2

IAAU-2

International ATATURK-ALATOO University

Shaidullaev Nurlan

Akylbek uulu Islambek

Baibagyshev Sultanbek

Nyshanbaev Ariet

OK

 

Дата добавление: 2015-11-30


Архив новости

S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2

Design by TUIT © 2012-2017 TUIT Online Judge. All rights reserved.